# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 800 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 800 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 110 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Altura Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M. Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
36 | Salto de Altura Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
36 | Decatlón Masculina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
38 | Salto con Pertiga Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 38 | 37 | 35 | 110 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emerson Junior Mena Rocha | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Leonardo De Jesus Oviedo Moreno | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Juan Felipe Julio Vargas | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeimi Yohanna Tellez Gutierrez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Edisney Caicedo Calvio | Universidad de la Costa | |
Daniela Parra Marquez | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Martinez Herrera Edwin Camilo | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Felipe Santiago Diaz Oyola | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Jonathan David Gomez Duque | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Barrios Molina | Universidad de la Costa | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Luis David Saltarín Padilla | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angela Camila Ospino Becerra | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Treisy Carolina Salas Rios | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Benitez Murillo Yuri Julieth | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Natalia Sarith Hernández Gómez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Darlinson Andres Montes Castro | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Deimer Alexis Blanco Fiaga | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Barrios Molina | Universidad de la Costa | |
Jesus Laguna Peñaranda | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jesus Martinez Buelvas | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Treisy Carolina Salas Rios | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Luisa Fernanda Perez Romero | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Medina Gonzalez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Diego Alejandro Cadena Vides | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Yesilmer Hernandez Perez | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Charris Barranco | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Miguel Angel Garcia Cogollo | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Ever Luis Zapata Castilla | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Benitez Murillo Yuri Julieth | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Luisa Fernanda Perez Romero | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Maria Jose Diaz Moscote | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Garcia Cogollo | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Michael Antonio Gutierrez Valencia | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jerin Perez Florez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Paola Caballero Marzola | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Elimar Marielis Diaz Aguilar | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
FUTC | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena | |
ESCUELA NAVAL | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
UNICESAR | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena | |
FUTC | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Atlantico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena | |
ESCUELA NAVAL | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo De Jesus Oviedo Moreno | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Martinez Herrera Edwin Camilo | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Jean Carlos Paez Mercado | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeimi Yohanna Tellez Gutierrez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Angélica Maria Morillo Suarez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Maria Vanessa Perez Angarita | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emerson Junior Mena Rocha | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Gabriel Jesus Rodriguez Mendoza | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jesus Alfonzo Mestra Lopez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Yeimi Yohanna Tellez Gutierrez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Edisney Caicedo Calvio | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Darlinson Andres Montes Castro | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Deimer Alexis Blanco Fiaga | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Robinson Villarreal Fernandez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Luis Manuel Paternina Vasquez | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo | |
Ricardo Jose Zamora Barrios | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anllela Nellynis Vizcaino Charriz | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Andrea Mariette Ahumada Borja | Universidad del Norte | |
María José Flórez Cadrasco | Universidad Simón Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Robinson Villarreal Fernandez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Martin Alonso Suarez Mazenett | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Ricardo Jose Zamora Barrios | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brigidh Mayorga Sereno | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
María José Flórez Cadrasco | Universidad Simón Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Victor German Hernandez Orozco | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Henry David De Hoyos Victor | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Camilo Andres Hernandez Fonseca | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Oriana Roxanne Pardo Saldarreaga | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Anllela Nellynis Vizcaino Charriz | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Lenis Marcela Diaz Moreno | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alejandro Galindo Bedoya | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Camilo Andres Hernandez Fonseca | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Sergio Ivan Guerrero Cabarcas | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anllela Nellynis Vizcaino Charriz | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Diana Margori Castro Cuadro | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Vanessa Nuñez Robles | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Deimer Alexis Blanco Fiaga | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Josue David Nuñez Torres | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Andres Elias Martinez Muñoz | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela De La Hoz Madero | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Ana Camila Del Toro Avendaño | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Laguna Peñaranda | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Luis Eduardo Díaz Montero | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Pacheco Paternina | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA | |
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Josue David Nuñez Torres | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Miguel David Lan Correa | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Gabriela De La Hoz Madero | Universidad del Atlántico |