# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 50 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x50 mts Combinado Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 mts Combinado Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 x 100 mts libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Mariposa Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Combinado Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1500 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x50 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Combinado Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
29 | 400 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29 | 200 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29 | 4x50 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29 | 100 mts Mariposa Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29 | 4x50 mts Combinado Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
34 | 200 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
35 | 4 x 100 mts libre Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 34 | 34 | 28 | 96 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Gustavo Adolfo Gonzalez Garcia | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Ricardo Daniel Cabas Galindo | Universidad del Norte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Avendaño Donado | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Alessandra Patricia Flores Hernandez | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Fernanda Vasquez Quijano | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Rafael Enrique Soto Rivera | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katherin Guillen Mondragon | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Daniela Avendaño Donado | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Julieth Paola Sepulveda Guerrero | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Andres Hernandez Pizarro | Universidad del Norte | |
Santiago Andres Rojas Silva | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Rafael Enrique Soto Rivera | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanesa Garcia Ripoll | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Daniela Paola Rodriguez Gonzalez | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruiz Quintero Carlos Agusto | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Cristian Miguel Garcia Lopez | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Sebastian Gonzalez La Rrotta | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lozada Leon Angie Lizeth | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Natalia Paola Aponte Zarate | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Saray Angelica Arevalo | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Gustavo Adolfo Gonzalez Garcia | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Daniel Muñoz Ramirez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jorgen Hernan Torres Torres | Universidad de la Costa | |
Kevin Lui Vélez Molina | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Selena Valencia Rosas | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Shirley Lorena Rada Cabrera | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Daniela Paola Rodriguez Gonzalez | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Gustavo Adolfo Gonzalez Garcia | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Ricardo Daniel Cabas Galindo | Universidad del Norte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Garcia Gonzalez | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Diego Alejandro Castaño Monroy | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Sangino Reyes Javier David | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shirley Lorena Rada Cabrera | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Fernanda Vasquez Quijano | Universidad de la Costa | |
Paula Andrea Garcia Gonzalez | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Eduardo Jimenez Bolivar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Rafael David Ortega Berrio | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruiz Quintero Carlos Agusto | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Jose Velasco Vergara | Universidad de la Costa | |
Sebastian Gonzalez La Rrotta | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Paola Aponte Zarate | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Shirley Lorena Rada Cabrera | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Angelica Neira Luna | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
ENAP | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
uniatlantico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Ruiz Quintero Carlos Agusto | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Michael Steven Ariza Puentes | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Diego Alejandro Castaño Monroy | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Sangino Reyes Javier David | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shirley Lorena Rada Cabrera | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Daniela Paola Rodriguez Gonzalez | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
enap | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
uniatlanitco | Universidad del Atlántico | |
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
universidad autonoma del caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
ENAP | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Uniatlantico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
universidad autónoma del caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
UNICOSTA | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Rafael Enrique Soto Rivera | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Ricardo Daniel Cabas Galindo | Universidad del Norte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanesa Garcia Ripoll | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Daniela Avendaño Donado | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Georgett Paola Aguaslimpias Acosta | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Andres Hernandez Pizarro | Universidad del Norte | |
Santiago Andres Rojas Silva | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katherin Guillen Mondragon | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Danna Selena Valencia Rosas | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Daniela Avendaño Donado | Universidad Simón Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Andres Rojas Silva | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Rafael Enrique Soto Rivera | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Rua Cadavid Mauricio Andres | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanesa Garcia Ripoll | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Katherin Guillen Mondragon | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Danna Selena Valencia Rosas | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Alejandro Fernández Berrio | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia - Santa Marta | |
Ruiz Quintero Carlos Agusto | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Cristian Miguel Garcia Lopez | Universidad Simón Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lozada Leon Angie Lizeth | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Katherin Guillen Mondragon | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Natalia Paola Aponte Zarate | Universidad Popular del Cesar |