# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | - 50 Kg. Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | Kata (Formas) Individual Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 55Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 75 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 68 Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | Kata (Formas) Individual Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 60 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 67 Kg Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | Kumite (Combate) Equipo Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 61Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
1 | - 84 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
12 | Kumite (Combate) Equipo Femenina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
12 | + 84 Kg Masculina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
14 | Kata (Formas) Equipo Masculina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | + 68 Kg Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | Kata (Formas) Equipo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
Total | 30 | 29 | 27 | 86 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Dayana Sierra Hoyos | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Yessica Yulieth Rincon Cuellar | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Deilys Sofia Ojeda Franco | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Andrea Bernal Herrera | Universidad del Norte | |
Angelly Julieth Garrido Gallego | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Maria Jose Ortiz Beltran | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Miguel Redondo Suarez | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Harold Nieto Padilla | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Alexander Pinzon Hernandez | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Pier Andres Otero Soto | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Sebastian Alejandro Cassiani Mendez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Marcos Eduardo Escorcia Vides | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Jimenez Mendez | Universidad de la Costa | |
Juleiny Barrios Morales | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Tatiana Esther Urbaez Peña | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Jose Velasquez Arroyo | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia Sede Montería | |
Iván Dario Martínez Ardila | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Marlon Lozano Peñate | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Alexander Lozano Villa | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Juan Carlos Botello Rueda | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Greicy Biuris Goez Perez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Yenelis Molina Zurita | Universidad del Norte | |
Scarleth Julieth Bula Vitola | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carolina Berrio Pertuz | Universidad del Sinú - Sede Monteria | |
Yoshira Lilian Ríos Jimenez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Sol Marina Maza Vargas | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Triviño Méndez | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Jader Luis Negrete Perez | Universidad del Sinú - Sede Monteria | |
Brandon Lee Zuluaga Collazos | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Fevor Anibal Conde Ramos | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Delphinson Jose Peralta Marquez | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Deiner Jose Medina Manotas | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mileydis Paola Yance Escobar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Yadira Vanessa Sarmiento Piñeres | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Macarena Parlaveccho | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Viviana Longas Cadavid | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Laura Vanesa Bermudez Gonzalez | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar | |
Gabriela Carolina Perez Ayala | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gina Paola Castro Julio | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Yuly Andrea Martinez Lopez | Universidad del Norte | |
Julieta Carolin Mancilla Cantillo | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lina Marcela Puche Annicchíarico | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Daniela Ojeda Hernandez | Universidad de la Costa | |
Elsy Yusseidis Zambrano Olave | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camilo Jose Ortega Hernandez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Andrés Alfonso Murgas Viloria | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Juan Fernando Solano Cerchar | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alberto Cardona Pineda | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Ruben Rojano Julio | Universidad de la Costa | |
Moises David Mejia Amezquita | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Villarreal Ochoa | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Carlos Ivan Acosta Beleño | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Sebastian Giraldo Sanchez | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ernesto Tercero Guevara Pacheco | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Iván Sánchez Alonso | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Gustavo Adolfo Garcia Camargo | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Pinzon Hernandez | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Juan Carlos Valencia Perez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jimmy Esteban Moreno Martinez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Rafael Moya Reales | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Manuel De La Peña | Universidad del Sinú - Cartagena | |
Miguel Angel Echeverria Ortiz | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Stefany Liz Quigua Toledo | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Shirly Johana Mercado Camacho | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Greicy Biuris Goez Perez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Hernandez Torres | Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar | |
Vanessa Alejandra Martinez Ibañez | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Gabriela Pezzoti Manga | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | Universidad Libre - Sede Barranquilla | |
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Córdoba | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Universidad de la Costa | Universidad de la Costa | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Córdoba | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe |