# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Shiai -73Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -90 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai - 57 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
4 | Shiai -66 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Shiai - 63 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Shiai - 48 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Shiai -81 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | Shiai -100 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | Shiai - 52 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai -60 Kgs Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai -55 Kgs Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai - 70 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | Shiai - 78 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Por Equipos +81 Kgs Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Dos Katas Completas Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Por Equipos -60 Kgs Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Equipos +70 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Equipos - 57 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Por Equipos -73 Kgs Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | NAGUE NO KATA Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Equipos -70 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Equipos - 52 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Shiai -44 Kgs Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Por Equipos -66 Kgs Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Shiai +78 Kgs Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Equipos - 63 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 22 | 15 | 10 | 47 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Mario Baldovino Diaz | Universidad Simón Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Frederick Johannes Cano Otero | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Emiro Carmelo Martinez Begambre | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rivas Llorente | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Andres Felipe Argumedo Lascarro | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Juan Carlos Ramos Marquez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Leyner Andres Tafur Echeverria | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Naiver Armando Anillo Ariza | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
José David Quezedo Hernández | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Alejandro Villegas Guerra | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hernan David De La Hoz Muñoz | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Andres Felipe Barrios Pedrozo | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Jhonny Antonio Hernandez Quiroz | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Alirio Escobar Ditta | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | |
Jose Raul Alvarez Ospino | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Cervantes Pérez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jesus Manuel Espitia Ramos | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Andres Manuel Suárez Ávila | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ruiz Guerrero | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Dairo Antonio Martinez Fuente | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Hector Andres Real Castro | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Leonardo Oliveros Breindenbach | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emanuel David Patiño Pua | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Rafael Ortega Hernandez | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yamid Reyes Galindo | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Jassir Javier Heredia Jimenez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Carlos Javier Saenz Ortega | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrea De Dios Capdevilla Benavides | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Aguilera Arce | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Daniela Alejandra Henao Badillo | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
María Inés Bedoya Ortega | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Magdia Isabel Bermejo Martinez | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rosa Julio Vega | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Deissy Liliana Caldera Barrio | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adriana Patricia Castillo Utria | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Angelica María Durango Hernandez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katiana Mendoza Conquett | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Stefania Doria Matta | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Jaidid Lorena Rivera Durango | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Betty Liliana Pacheco Maldonado | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Patricia Patiño Pua | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Paula Andrea Herrera Ramirez | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Katty Meliza Fontalvo Borja | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Bonnys Paola Torreglosa Garcia | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Elizabeth Maria Castro Solano | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Yuleidi Jovana De Los Reyes Romo | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Solangie Paola Ruiz Peñaloza | Universidad del Atlántico |